13 Aprile 2021
News

News Generiche

risultati: 1-12 / 642
DESIGNAZIONI CAN D del 14 Aprile 2021
13-04-2021 05:55 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE D
Gir. E

SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE vs SINALUNGHESE

AE: Matteo Dini (Citta' di Castello)
AA1: Gian Marco Cardinali (Perugia)
AA2: Federico GIOVANARDI

Gir. H

PORTICI 1906 A R.L. Vs AZ PICERNO

AE: Ilaria BIANCHINI
AA1: Alessandro Gennuso (Caltanissetta)
AA2: Emilio Giulio Leonardi (Ostia Lido)

DESIGNAZIONI CAN C del 14 Aprile 2021
13-04-2021 05:50 - News Generiche
[]
COPPA ITALIA PRIMAVERA
Semifinale

LAZIO vs HELLAS VERONA

AE: Mario Cascone (Nocera Inferiore)
AA1: Federico PRAGLIOLA
AA2: Salvatore Emilio Buonocore (Marsala)
DESIGNAZIONI CAN del 12 Aprile 2021
09-04-2021 19:12 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE B

CHIEVO vs PISA
AE: Riccardo Rossi (Pordenone)
AA1: Matteo BOTTEGONI
AA2: Gianluca Sechi (Sassari)
IV: Antonio Di Martino (Teramo)
DESIGNAZIONI CAN D del 10 e 11 Aprile 2021
09-04-2021 19:03 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE D

Gir. C

UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA vs UNION FELTRE

AE: Ilaria BIANCHINI
AA1: Pietro Anile (Acireale)
AA2: Giovanni Battista Citarda (Palermo)

Gir. D

MARIGNANESE CALCIO vs CORREGGESE CALCIO 1948 ARL

AE: Paul Leonard MIHALACHE
AA1: Paolo Roselli (Avellino)
AA2: Simone Conforti (Salerno)

Gir. H

BRINDIS...
DESIGNAZIONI CAN 5 del 10 e 11 Aprile 2021
09-04-2021 18:59 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE B
Gir. C

FUTSAL SANGIOVANNESE vs APOSA

AE1: Natalia BBERNARDINO
AE2: Letizia PUZZONIA
CRONOMETRISTA: Simone Scifo (Firenze)
DESIGNAZIONI CAN D del 01/04/2021
31-03-2021 18:25 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE D
Gir. C

ESTE S.R.L. vs LUPARENSE F.C.

AE: Domenico Leone (Barletta)
AA1: Mauro Ottobretti (Foligno)
AA2: Federico GIOVANARDI

Gir. I

POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO vs SAN LUCA

AE: Ilaria BIANCHINI
AA1: Davide Fabrizi (Frosinone)
AA2: Davide Messina (Cassino)
DESIGNAZIONI UEFA del 31/03/2021
30-03-2021 10:30 - News Generiche
[]
WOMEN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG

AE: Katalin Kulcsar (HUN)
AA1: Katalin Torok (HUN)
AA2: Anita Vad (HUN)
IV: Eszter Urban (HUN)

OA: Silvia TEA SPINELLI (ITA)
DESIGNAZIONI CAN D del 28/03/2021
26-03-2021 13:16 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE D
Gir. G

MONTEROSI FC SSD A R vs F.C. S.S. NOLA 1925

AE: Kevin Bonacina (Bergamo)
AA1: Andrea BARCHERINI
AA2: Matteo Taverna (Bergamo)

Gir. I

CASTROVILLARI CALCIO vs TROINA

AE: Marco DI LORETO
AA1: Gianpiero Salvemini (Molfetta)
AA2: Michele Desiderato (Barletta)


DESIGNAZIONI CAN C dal 27 al 29/03/2021
26-03-2021 13:13 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE C
Gir. C

U.S. VIBONESE CALCIO SRL vs TERAMO CALCIO S. R. L.

AE: Michele Giordano (Novara)
AA1: Salvatore Emilio Buonocore (Marsala)
AA2: Federico PRAGLIOLA
IV: Giuseppe Mucera (Palermo)
DESIGNAZIONI CAN 5 del 27/03/2021
26-03-2021 12:58 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE B
Gir. C

OLIMPIA REGIUM vs COOP ATLANTE

AE1: Natalia BERNARDINO
AE2: Alessandro COPPO FONGOLI
CRONOMETRISTA: Adriano Sodano (Bologna)

Gir. E

SPORTING HORNETS ROMA vs MEDITERRANEA C5

AE1: Valerio DOMENICI
AE2: Letizia PUZZONIA
CRONOMETRISTA: Massimiliano Modica (Roma 2)
DESIGNAZIONI CAN D del 20 e 21/03/2021
20-03-2021 15:42 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE D

Gir. B

FANFULLA vs CALCIO BRUSAPORTO

AE: Paul Leonard MIHALACHE
AA1: Davide Di Dio (Caltanissetta)
AA2: Bruno Dattilo (Roma 1)



DESIGNAZIONI CAN 5 del 20/03/2021
20-03-2021 15:40 - News Generiche
[]
SERIE A2
Gir. B

ACTIVE NETWORK FUTSAL vs CITTA DI SESTU C5

AE1: Luca Serfilippi (Pesaro)
AE2: Andrea Cini (Perugia)
CRONOMETRISTA: Natalia BERNARDINO

SERIE B
Gir. C

COOP ATLANTE vs ARPI NOVA

AE1: Valerio DOMENICI
AE2: Michele Bomboletti (Citta' di Castello)
CRONOMETRISTA: Lorenzo Giuseppe Reali (Piombino)
altri risultati
Facebook
Twitter
@AiaTerni

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it